CLICK HERE FOR BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND MYSPACE LAYOUTS »

неделя, 21 декември 2008 г.

My Kind Of Christmas....


Part 1
01.(Instrumental) Britney Spears - My Only Wish This Year
02.Aly & AJ - Jingle Bell Rock
03.Ashanti - We Wish You A Merry Christmas
04.Bette Midler - Have Yourself A Merry Little Christmas
05.Bette Midler - Merry Christmas
06.Billy Ray Cyrus - Run Rudolph Run (A Disney Channel Holiday)
07.Bianca Ryan - Why Couldn't Be Christmas Everyday
08.Celine Dion-Blue Christmas
09.Christina Aguilera - Have Yourself A Merry Little Chri
10.Kristin Chenoweth & John Pizzarelli - Sleigh Ride & Marshmallow World
11.Mariah Carey - All I Want For Christmas Is You
12.Bon Jovi - I Wish Everyday Could Be Like Christmas
13.BZN - Once Upon A Christmas
14.Colbie Caillat - Mistletoe
15.Joss Stone - All I Want For Christmas
16.Whitney Houston - Do You Hear What I Hear
17.Kelly Clarkson - My Grown Up Christmas List
18.Kellie Pickler - Santa Baby
19.Michael Jackson - Little Christmas Tree (Album Version)
20.N'Sync - Merry Christmas, Happy Holidays
21.Cascada - Last Christmas
22.Children's Choir - My Christmas Tree
23.Smokie - O Christmas Tree (O Tannenbaum)
24.Wham! - Last Christmas
25.Hilary Duff - Jingle Bell Rock
26.Kenny Chesney - Jingle Bells (Country Christmas)
27.Madonna - Santa Baby
28.Mariah Carey - Santa Claus Is Comin' To Town
29.Oldies - Jingle bells rock
30.Reba Mcentire - I Saw Mama Kissing Santa Claus
31.Destiny's Child - Rudolph The Red-Nose Reindeer (Christmas)
32.Spike Jones - All I Want For Christmas Is My Two Front Teeth (BONUS TRACK)

DOWNLOAD PART 1
http://www.zshare.net/download/5219633233284efa/

Part 2
01.(Instrumental) Wham - Last Christmas
02.Aly & AJ - Let it snow
03.Billy Idol - Let it snow
04.Bette Midler - I'll Be Home For Christmas
05.Bette Midler feat. With Johnny Mathis - Winter Wonderland, Let It Snow! Let It Snow! Let It Snow!
06.Bon Jovi - Please Come Home For Christmas
07.Britney Spears - My Only Wish This Year
08.Carrie Underwood - Do You Hear What I Hear
09.Michael Buble - Let It Snow! Let It Snow! Let It
10.Miley Cyrus - Rockin' Around The Christmas Tree
11.Amy Winehouse - I Saw Mummy Kissing Santa Clause (live)
12.Bryan Adams - Christmas Time
13.Danity Kane - Home For Christmas
14.Girls Aloud - Jingle Bell Rock
15.Pussycat Dolls - Santa Baby
16.Willa Ford - Dear Santa, Gimme! Gimme! Gimme!
17.Taylor Swift - Christmas When You Were Mine
18.Destiny's Child - 8 Days Of Christmas
19.Backstreet Boys - Christmas tree
20.Billy Idol - O' Christmas Tree
21.N'Sync - Last Christmas (Acapella)
22.Savage Garden - Last Christmas
23.Garth Brooks - Let It Snow
24.Gary Lewis - Jingle bell rock
25.Hilary Duff - Last Christmas
26.Kylie Minogue - Santa Baby
27.Mariah Carey - Silent Night
28.(Instrumental) - O Christmas Tree
29.Destiny's Child - Spread A Little Love On Christmas Day
30.TV All Stars - Do They Know It's Christmas
31.Emmy Rossum - Carol Of The Bells (Christmas)
32.The Chipmunks - Christmas Don't Be Late (BONUS TRACK)

DOWNLOAD PART 2
http://sharebee.com/ab7abc16

Part 3
01.Alicia Keys - Little Drummer Girl
02.Aly & AJ - Deck The Halls
03.Barenaked Ladies - I Have A Dreidel
04.Cartel - Rocking Around The Christmas Tree
05.Celine Dion - These Are Special Times
06.Chris Brown - This Christmas
07.Clay Aiken - The First Noel
08.Clay Aiken and Kimberley Locke - Silver Bells
09.Delta Goodrem - Have Yourself A Merry Little Christmas
10.Dido - Christmas Day
11.Fiona Apple - Frosty The Snowman
12.Hellogoodbye - Winter Wonderland
13.Jessica Simpson feat. Ashlee Simpson - The Little Drummer Boy
14.Jimmy Eat World - Last Christmas
15.Josh Gracin - Please Come Home for Christmas (Single Version)
16.Katherine Mcphee - O Ye Come Faithful
17.Kimberley Locke - The Christmas Song (Chestnuts Roasting On An Open Fire)
18.Lifehouse - Silent Night
19.Mandy Moore - Christmas (The Ones That You Leave Behind)
20.Mandy Moore - Little Drummer Boy
21.McFly - Deck The Halls
22.Mary J. Blige - Someday At Christmas
23.OK Go - Have Yourself A Merry Little Christmas
24.Patti LaBelle - That's What Christmas Is To Me
25.Plain White T's - Santa Can You Hear Me
26.Sarah Connor - A Ride in The Snow
27.Spice Girls - Sleigh Ride
28.Sugar Ray - Little Saint Nick (feat. The Wilson Sisters)
29.TLC - Sleigh Ride
30.Tony Bennet - Winter Wonderland
31.Whitney Houston - Have Yourself a Merry Little Christmas
32.Young Divas - 2000 Miles

DOWNLOAD PART 3
http://sharebee.com/da7b4487

Part 4
01.Aretha Franklin - Silent Night
02.Avril Lavigne & Chantal Kreviazuk - O Holy Night
03.Celine Dion - Another Year Has Gone By
04.Celine Dion - O Holy Night
05.Chris Brown - Try A Little Tenderness
06.Christina Christian - Winter Wonderland
07.Dashboard Confessional - The Only Gift That I Need
08.Dave Matthews Band - Christmas Song
09.Ensemble - O Come, All Ye Faithful
10.Ensemble - Santa Claus Is Coming To Town
11.Incubus - Get Your Dreidel On
12.Jack Johnson - Rudolph the Red Nosed Reindeer
13.Jordin Sparks - I'll Be Home For Christmas
14.Josh Gracin - The Virgin's Lullaby (Single Version)
15.Katy Perry - White Christmas
16.Keyshia Cole - Have Yourself A Merry Little Christmas
17.Luther Vandross - Please Come Home For Christmas
18.James Brown - Merry Christmas, I Love You
19.James Brown - Please Come Home For Christmas
20.Justin Guarini - I'll Be Home For Christmas
21.Mae - Carol Of The Bells22.McFly - Let It Snow
23.Monica - My Grown Up Christmas List
24.Plain White T's - Do You Hear What I Hear
25.Sara Barielles - Winter Song (feat. Ingrid Michaelson)
26.Ruben Studdard - This Christmas
27.Ruben Studdard and Tamyra Gray - Have Yourself A Merry Little Christmas
28.Sarah Connor - Christmas In My Heart
29.Taking Back Sunday - 12 Days Of Christmas (Christmas Is For The Birds)
30.Tamyra Gray - Silent Night
31.Tyler Hilton - Have Yourself A Merry Christmas
32.Vanessa Williams - Merry Christmas, Darling

DOWNLOAD PART 4
http://sharebee.com/7facf978


P.S. I'm soooooooo..... :D I've forgot one song. The song is called "It Just Don't Feel Like X-Mas (Without You)" and is performed by Rihanna. And I saw the song in some other blogs and they were like "New Rihanna song "Without You" - and actually it's nothing new. I have this song like for a year... LOL.... so here it is -

Rihanna - It Just Don't Feel Like X-Mas (Without You)
http://www.zshare.net/audio/5305660102d17220/

събота, 20 декември 2008 г.

Rihanna - Rehab (Live @ Star Academy 19.12.2008)



In my opinion this is the best performance of this song so far. I don't like Rihanna THAT MUCH but I love the song.

Kylie feat. Coldpaly


Kylie Minogue feat. Coldpaly - Lhuna
http://www.zshare.net/audio/5301256972fb53ac/

P.S. I'm not even sure if it's LHuna or LunHa :D :D :D jus't don't like it :D

Nicole


Nicole Scherzinger - Just Say Yes
http://www.zshare.net/audio/530115528f48654d/

P.S. It's not the whole song but it's the best one I've heard so far...

Beyonce feat. Bow Wow


I have no idea if that's new or old :D just found it so... here it is! Enjoy!!!

Beyonce feat. Bow Wow - Boy Stop
http://www.zshare.net/audio/53011743c320365b/

New Cassie


Madonna - Beat Goes On (Sticky & Sweet Tour Official Backdrop)

четвъртък, 18 декември 2008 г.

New Cici


New B u S t A


Busta Rhymes feat. Ne-Yo & Missy Elliott - Freakin You
http://www.zshare.net/audio/52945829ca12419a/

New L. A.


Sarah Connor


Sarah Connor - From Sarah With Love
http://www.zshare.net/audio/5291755687c6c0bb/

Sarah Connor - Bounce
http://www.zshare.net/audio/5291737599a1936e/

Sarah Connor feat. Wyclef Jean - One Nite Stand (Of Wolves And Sheeps)
http://www.zshare.net/audio/52917390a9232d32/

Sarah Connor - Skin On Skin
http://www.zshare.net/audio/52917583f6f512a9/

Sarah Connor - He's Unbelievable
http://www.zshare.net/audio/529175676a411180/

Sarah Connor feat. Natural - Just One Last Dance
http://www.zshare.net/audio/529177235328aac5/

Sarah Connor - Ohhh (Private Party)
http://www.zshare.net/audio/529176732db49936/

Sarah Connor - Living To Love You
http://www.zshare.net/audio/5291769191345720/

Sneaky Sound System


Sneaky Sound System - UFO
http://www.zshare.net/audio/529167962862983d/

Sneaky Sound System - When We Were Young
http://www.zshare.net/audio/5291700276e4fb4c/

Sneaky Sound System - Pictures
http://www.zshare.net/audio/529168313a6844e2/

Sneaky Sound System - I Love It
http://www.zshare.net/audio/529168449ca0fa09/

Henree feat. Nikka


Henree feat. Nikka - Naked In The Wind
http://www.zshare.net/audio/5291658668f49d7b/

Hernee feat. Nikka - Revolution
http://www.zshare.net/audio/52916599f2385763/

Amy McDonald


Amy McDonald - This Is The Life
http://www.zshare.net/audio/52916300fea38e6c/

Amy McDonald - Let's Start A Band
http://www.zshare.net/audio/529163058f257c5c/

Amy McDonald - Mr. Rock & Roll
http://www.zshare.net/audio/529162543be991ad/

сряда, 17 декември 2008 г.

NEW Flo-Rida!!!


NEW Justin!!!


Justin Timberlake feat. T.I. - If I Talk
http://www.zshare.net/audio/5292928511fe8c83/

сряда, 3 декември 2008 г.

Janice Dickinson - Twelve Days of Christmas




I LOVE HER :D :D :D

вторник, 2 декември 2008 г.

Happy Birthday Britney!!!


Today is the Day!!! Happy Birthday to Britney :)
I have this short clip of some interview i think, where Britney sings "Happy Birthday" and I wanna share it with you guys :)

Britney Spears - Happy Birthday
http://www.zshare.net/audio/521458211f15cab8/

понеделник, 1 декември 2008 г.

Britney Spears : For The Record (HQ)


Britney Spears : For The Record (Part 1)
http://www.zshare.net/download/52125279f563c4b7/

Britney Spears : For The Record (Part 2)
http://www.zshare.net/download/521285773b6bc73a/

събота, 29 ноември 2008 г.

Britney @ X-Factor



Britney Spears - Womanizer (Live @ X-Factor) (HQ)
http://www.zshare.net/download/520378313ec9de09

четвъртък, 27 ноември 2008 г.

Pink - Sober (Music Video)



P!nk - Sober.mp3
http://www.zshare.net/audio/5185375079487cb8/

P!nk - Sober (Music Video)
http://www.zshare.net/video/51943801b2756386/

P!nk - Sober (Live @ Much Music) HQ
http://www.zshare.net/video/518722430bb13261/

сряда, 26 ноември 2008 г.

Zero Assoluto feat. Nelly Furtado - Win Or Lose


Zero Assoluto feat. Nelly Furtado - Win Or Lose (VIDEO)
http://rapidshare.com/files/111031552/Zero_Assoluto_feat._Nelly_Furtado_-_Win_or_Lose.avi

Zero Assoluto feat. Nelly Furtado - Win Or Lose (AUDIO)
http://www.zshare.net/audio/518756850455373b/

Madonna S&S Tour LIVE HQ


Pussycat Dolls - Medley @ AMA's HQ


Pussycat Dolls - Medley @ AMA's (VIDEO)
http://www.zshare.net/video/518710660fbadb9e/

Pussycat Dolls - Medley @ AMA's (AUDIO)
http://www.zshare.net/download/518750110b6a675d/

вторник, 25 ноември 2008 г.

NEW Usher

Actually I'm posting this one for Gaby :D she's the only one who comments my posts :D this one is for you girl :P (but be sure to download it fast, cause they'll delete the link as soon as they find it) ;)



Usher - The Dirt
http://www.zshare.net/audio/518534221e4f6f11/

New NE-YO

Well... I think that this boy is actually a factory :D new songs everyday?!
Here is the new video for the song "Mad" and some other new songs :)



Ne-Yo - Mad.mp3
http://www.zshare.net/audio/51852162537ed57e/

Ne-Yo - A Little Space.mp3
http://www.zshare.net/audio/518521715175170f/

Ne-Yo - Over My Head.mp3
http://www.zshare.net/audio/51828140c762a161/

Ne-Yo - Out Of My League.mp3
http://www.zshare.net/audio/51852167872ef777/

UPDATE : 2 MORE NEW SONGS

Ne-Yo - Don't Remember
http://www.zshare.net/audio/519439212e3f7e6f/

Ne-Yo - Make U Feel Good (Remix)
http://www.zshare.net/audio/51943915d0c7263b/

събота, 22 ноември 2008 г.

Tracy Chapman

Here are two song that I really love. Fast car and Give Me One Reason... TRACY CHAPMAN!!!


Tracy Chapman - Fast Car
http://www.zshare.net/audio/51721986a4c4bb0c/

Tracy Chapman - Give Me One Reason
http://www.zshare.net/audio/517259571299e3e8/

NEW Toni Braxton


понеделник, 17 ноември 2008 г.

Rihanna's new video (HQ)



Rihanna - Rehab (HQ)

http://www.zshare.net/video/514762474122e0d9/

http://4storing.com/jz2xd/3a5937a7bbcb6883825ffee718aa0a09.html

http://rapidshare.com/files/164867064/Rihanna_-_Rehab.avi.html

http://www.mediafire.com/?oinzcm2yzz2

неделя, 16 ноември 2008 г.

New NE-YO


NEW Brandy


Danity Kane bonus track


четвъртък, 13 ноември 2008 г.

38 "OLD SCHOOL" MUSIC VIDEOS

Hope u're ready for the old school... cause it's sooooooooo COOL :P


01.Britney Spears - Baby One More Time

02.Britney Spears - Crazy

03.Britney Spears - Born To Make You Happy

04.Britney Spears - Sometimes

05.Britney Spears - Stronger


06.Backstreet Boys - The Call

07.Backstreet boys - Show Me The Meaning Of Being Lonely

08.Backstreet Boys - Larger Than Life

09.Backstreet boys - I Want It That Way

10.Backstreet boys - As Long as You Love Me

11.Backstreet boys - Quit Playing Games (With My Heart)


12.Spice Girls - Wannabe

13.Spice Girls - Stop!

14.Spice Girls - Viva Forever

15.Spice Girls - Mama

16.Spice Girls - Holer

17.Spice Girls - Goodbye


18.N Sync - Gone

19.N Sync feat. Nelly - Girlfriend

20.N Sync - Bye Bye Bye

21.N Sync - It's Gonna Be Me

22.N Sync - I Want You Back

23.N Sync - POP


24.Destiny's Child - Jumpin, Jumpin

25.Destiny's Child - Bootylicious

26.Destiny's Child - Say My Name

27.Destiny's Child - Survivor

28.Destiny's Child - Bills, Bills, Bills

29.Destiny's Child - Independent Women


30.Pink - Most Girls

31.Pink - Don't Let Me Get Me

32.Pink - There You Go

33.Pink - You Make Me Sick

34.Pink - Just Like A Pill


35.Christina Aguilera, Pink, Lil' Kim and Mya - Lady Marmalade

36.Christina Aguilera - Genie In A Bottle

37.Christina Aguilera - Come On Over

38.Christina Aguilera-What A Girl Wants


ALL LINKS ARE IN THE COMMENTS

сряда, 12 ноември 2008 г.

New BRITNEY!!!


Circus has leaked all over the net...

I'm a HUGE Britney fan, and I HATE LEAKING HER SONGS so I'm not gonna do it (sorry guys but I'm sure you'll find it somewhere else) I just wanna say that all the song are AMAZING :) LOVE YOU BRITNEY :)

Check out this amazing video by BritneyTime.de



P.S.

неделя, 9 ноември 2008 г.

5 songs that I'm listening these days


The White Tie Affair - The Enemy
http://www.zshare.net/audio/5112340813ad65cd/

The White Tie Affait - Allow Me To Introduce Myself... Mr. Right
http://www.zshare.net/audio/51123421fa61411a/



The Ting Tings - Shut Up And Let Me Go
http://www.zshare.net/audio/5112343796bcf14f/

неделя, 2 ноември 2008 г.

New Justin


четвъртък, 30 октомври 2008 г.

Music Videos...

Here is Cristina's new video...


Christina Aguilera - Keep Gettin' Better.mp4

http://rs352.rapidshare.com/files/158757092/Keeps_Gettin__Better___Christina_Aguilera.mp4

http://www.zshare.net/download/50656352789832db/

And Lady GaGa's video Poker Face...


Lady GaGa - Poker Face.mp4

http://www.zshare.net/download/50656334126159a1/

понеделник, 27 октомври 2008 г.

K___e W__t


Enrique Iglesias 2 new songs


Enrique Iglesias feat. Ciara - Takin' Back My Love
http://www.zshare.net/audio/505181168bc3a513/

Enrique Iglesias feat. Sean Garrett - Away
http://www.zshare.net/audio/505181060a280411/

сряда, 22 октомври 2008 г.

Lady GaGa's new songs

At Last... I was waiting for this sooooooooo long :D (HAPPY)
STARSTRUCK is AMAZING...


Lady GaGa - Starstruck (feat. Flo-Rida)
http://www.zshare.net/audio/502230491f677374/

http://www.mediafire.com/download.php?vdqxtztmmtz

Lady GaGa - Papper Gangsta
http://www.zshare.net/audio/50223057774bcf4c/

http://www.mediafire.com/download.php?egtgghbemmh

The Saturdays NEW ALBUM


Track Listing:

1. If This Is Love
2. Up
3. Keep Her
4. Issues
5. Lies
6. Work
7. Chasing Lights
8. Set Me Off
9. Fall
10. Vulnerable
11. Why Me, Why Now?
12. Up (Wideboys Remix Edit) (Bonus Track)

http://www.zshare.net/download/5074925503ab0f61/

вторник, 21 октомври 2008 г.

Wade Robson - It Was All In Your Mind

Wade Jeremy Robson (born September 17, 1982 in Brisbane, Australia) is a professional dancer, choreographer and producer. Robson is the creator and host of MTV’s Wade Robson Project. By the time when he was seven, Robson had appeared in three of Michael Jackson’s music videos: “Black or White”, “Jam” and “Heal the World”. In addition, he was in the rap group Quo which was on Jackson’s label. Years later, he testified in defense of Michael Jackson during Jackson’s trial on charges of child molestation, after earlier a witness had claimed that Robson was molested by Michael Jackson. Robson denied this allegation. Since his appearances in Jackson’s videos, he has appeared with Britney Spears in Pepsi commercials, did the choreography for her I’m a Slave 4 U video, as well as serving as tour director for Britney’s 2001 Dream Within A Dream Tour.


This track "It Was All In Your Mind" was used in Britney's DREAM WITHIN A DREAM TOUR in 2001... And now it's been confirmed that BRITNEY AND WADE WILL BE WORKING AGAIN FOR HER NEW 2009 TOUR. Hope we'll see some great performances and we'll hear something even better than that.

Wade Robson - It Was All In Your Mind
http://www.zshare.net/audio/50153363ff5ee98e/

Wade Robson - It Was All In Your Mind (Dream Within A Dream Tour Live)
http://www.zshare.net/audio/5015351800f81dd8/


P.S. In the picture above you can see my girl Britney, rehearseling in the dance studio a few days ago... She look smokin' hot... her stomach is flat again. What can the haters say now? Nothing!!! She's The BEST :)

Anastacia NEW ALBUM


TRACKLIST

1. I Can Feel You
2. The Way I See It
3. Absolutely Positively
4. Defeated
5. In Summer
6. Heavy Rotation
7. Same Song
8. I Call It Love
9. All Fall Down
10. Never Gonna
11. You'll Be Fine
12. Beautiful Messed Up World

Anastacia - Heavy Rotation
http://www.mediafire.com/?nggnyymznn4

t.A.T.u. NEW ALBUM


TRACKLIST

1. "Intro"
2. "Beliy Plaschik"
3. "You and I"
4. "Snegopady"
5. "220"
6. "Marsianskie Glaza"
7. "Chelovechki"
8. "Veselye Ulybki"
9. "Running Blind"
10. "Fly on the Wall"
11. "Vremya Luny"
12. "Ne Zhaley"

неделя, 19 октомври 2008 г.

Sugababes feat. Taio Cruz - She's Like A Star

I know that the whole Sugababes album is out but I'm not gonna posting it. I'll post this one song, cause it's amazing and I love it from the very first hearing... Sugababes + Taio Cruz = WOW AMAZING :)


Sugababes feat. Taio Cruz - She's Like A Star
http://www.zshare.net/audio/5004330023cce2a6/

събота, 18 октомври 2008 г.

GoodBye Danity Kane! :(

Yeah... I know I'm late with this one but I Just decided to do this. I have never been a huge fan of Danity Kane, but they used to have DAMN GOOD SONGS in their both albums. It's sad that there will no more be the full Danity Kane group. I was like hoping I would see videos for at least two more tracks... Sucka For Love; Strip Tease... and Pretty Boy. OK at least three more videos, and now - NOTHING!!! I don't understand Diddy... Yeah! That girl look and act like a ho' but who cares when everyone are acting like this?! I'm not happy with that. I would miss Danity Kane!!! That's for sure.
Here I'm posting their last video for the song "Bad Girl"... :(


Danity Kane feat. Missy Elliot - Bad Girl (HQ Video) (MP4)
http://www.zshare.net/download/500157851e40b425/